Ajakavad » Üritused

Üritus Koht Millal
EuroFoorball Cup: EMÜ SK - Phoenix Fireball (Ungari) Valmiera 19.10.2017 kell 14.15
EuroFoorball Cup: poolfinaalid Valmiera 20.10.2017
ML Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Õismäe SMH 20.10.2017 kell 20:30
EL Rapla SK - Maitim Kristiine 21.10.2017 kell 12:00
EL Telia SK - Jäneda SK Kristiine 21.10.2017 kell 13:45
EL Sparta team Automaailm III - Sinimäe Kristiine 21.10.2017 kell 15:30
EL SHK Lootus - Valga Jõgeva 21.10.2017 kell 15:00
EuroFoorball Cup: kohamängud Valmiera 21.10.2017
NL Sparta SS - Kaitseliidu Rapla/Malev Õismäe SMH 21.10.2017 kell 13:00
NL EMÜ SK - SK LINK/Saku EMÜ SH 22.10.2017 kell 14:00
EL Sparta team Automaailm II - Bändidos Kristiine 22.10.2017 kell 12:00
EL Viimsi Kepp - TVK Leegid Kristiine 22.10.2017 kell 13:45
ML TTÜ SK - Sparta team Automaailm TTÜ SH 27.10.2017 kell 19:00
ML SK LINK/Saku - Sparta team Automaailm Kiili SH 29.10.2017 kell 16:00
NL SK LINK/Saku - Kaitseliidu Rapla/Malev Kiili SH 29.10.2017 kell 13:00
NL EMÜ SK - Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev EMÜ SH 04.11.2017 kell 17:00
EL Rapla SK - Telia SK Sadolin 05.11.2017 kell 12:45
NL EMÜ SK - Sparta SS EMÜ SH 05.11.2017 kell 17:00
TL Viljandi Metall - Vana Hea Puur Viljandi 05.11.2017 kell 11:00
TL Sparta Team Fatpipe - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 04 Viljandi 05.11.2017 kell 12:00
TL Pro Sura - Peikko Viljandi 05.11.2017 kell 13:00
TL Vana Hea Puur - Sparta Team Fatpipe Viljandi 05.11.2017 kell 14:00
TL Viljandi Metall - Pro Sura Viljandi 05.11.2017 kell 15:00
TL Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 04 - Peikko Viljandi 05.11.2017 kell 16:00
ML EMÜ SK - Sparta team Automaailm EMÜ SH 10.11.2017 kell 20:30
NL Eesti - Rubene Tartu 11.11.2017 kell 18:00
EL Ääsmäe - Telia SK Kristiine 11.11.2017 kell 12:00
EL TVK Leegid - Viskoosa Kristiine 11.11.2017 kell 13:45
EL Viskoosa - Viimsi Kepp Kristiine 12.11.2017 kell 12:00
ML TTÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia TTÜ SH 12.11.2017 kell 13:00
ML EMÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia EMÜ SH 17.11.2017 kell 20:30
ML Sparta team Automaailm - TTÜ SK Õismäe SMH 17.11.2017 kell 20:30
NL Eesti - Cesis (Lekrings) Tartu 18.11.2017
NL Eesti - NND Tartu 19.11.2017 kell 15:00
EL Valga - Tartu Tornaado Valga 19.11.2017 kell 13:00
ML TTÜ SK - EMÜ SK TTÜ SH 24.11.2017 kell 19:00
ML Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - EMÜ SK Jõgeva SH 25.11.2017 kell 18:00
EL Maitim - Ääsmäe Kristiine 25.11.2017 kell 11:45
EL Bändidos - SHK Lootus Kristine 25.11.2017 kell 13:30
EL Sparta team Automaailm II - Tartu Tornaado Kristiine 26.11.2017 kell 12:45
EL Viimsi Kepp - Sparta team Automaailm III Kristiine 26.11.2017 kell 14:30
NL Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - EMÜ SK Sadolini SH 26.11.2017 kell 12:00
NL Sparta SS - SK LINK/Saku Õismäe SHM 26.11.2017 kell 16:00
NL Sparta SS - SK LINK/Saku Õismäe SHM 26.11.2017 kell 16:00
ML SK LINK/Saku - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Kiili SH 02.12.2017 kell 16:00
ML Sparta team Automaailm - SK LINK/Saku Õismäe SMH 08.12.2017 kell 20:30
EL Jäneda SK - Ääsmäe Kristiine 10.12.2017 kell 12:00
EL TVK Leegid - Sinimäe Kristiine 10.12.2017 kell 13:45
EL Tartu Tornaado - SHK Lootus EMÜ 16.12.2017 kell 12:30
NL Rubene - Eesti Valmiera 16.12.2017 kell 13:00
ML SK LINK/Saku - TTÜ SK Kiili SH 17.12.2017 kell 16:00
NL Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - SK LINK/Saku Sadolini SH 17.12.2017 kell 12:00
NL Sparta SS - EMÜ SK Õismäe SMH 17.12.2017 kell 13:00
NL EMÜ SK - Sparta SS EMÜ SH 30.12.2017 kell 13:00
NL Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - EMÜ SK Sadolini SH 07.01.2018 kell 12:00
ML Sparta team Automaailm - EMÜ SK Õismäe SMH 12.01.2018 kell 20:30
ML Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - SK LINK/Saku Jõgeva SH 13.01.2018 kell 18:00
NL Eesti - FK Kekava Tartu 13.01.2018 kell 15:00
EL Tartu Tornaado - Bändidos EMÜ SK 13.01.2018 kell 12:30
EL Sparta team Automaailm III - TVK Leegid Õismäe 14.01.2018 kell 11:00
EL Ääsmäe - Rapla SK Õismäe 14.01.2018 kell 12:45
EL Maitim - Jäneda SK Õismäe 14.01.2018 kell 14:30
EL Sinimäe - Viimsi Kepp Õismäe 14.01.2018 kell 16:15
EL Valga - Sparta team Automaailm II Valga 14.01.2018 kell 14:00
NL Eesti - Kekava Buldogs Tartu 14.01.2018 kell 15:00
ML Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SH 20.01.2018 kell 18:00
EL Telia SK - Maitim Kristiine 20.01.2018 kell 12:00
EL Viskoosa - Sparta team Automaailm III Kristiine 20.01.2018 kell 15:30
EL Bändidos - Valga Kristiine 20.01.2018 kell 13:45
EL Sinimäe - Viskoosa Kristiine 21.01.2018 kell 12:00
EL Jäneda SK - Rapla SK Kristiine 21.01.2018 kell 13:45
EL Sparta team Automaailm II - SHK Lootus Kristiine 21.01.2018 kell 15:30
NL EMÜ SK - SK LINK/Saku EMÜ SH 21.01.2018 kell 13:30
NL Sparta SS - Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev Õismäe SMH 21.01.2018 kell 13:00
ML EMÜ SK - SK LINK/Saku EMÜ SH 21.01.2018 kell 17:00
ML Sparta team Automaailm - EMÜ SK Õismäe SMH 26.01.2018 kell 20:30
ML Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - EMÜ SK Jõgeva SH 27.01.2018 kell 18:00
ML SK LINK/Saku - TTÜ SK Kiili SH 27.01.2018 kell 16:00
NL SK LINK/Saku - EMÜ SK Kiili SH 27.01.2018 kell 13:00
NL Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - Sparta SS Sadolini SH 28.01.2018 kell 12:00
NL SK LINK/Saku - Sparta SS Kiili SH 10.02.2018 kell 13:00
ML EMÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia EMÜ SH 10.02.2018 kell 14:00
ML SK LINK/Saku - Sparta team Automaailm Kiili SH 10.02.2018 kell 16:00
NL Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - SK LINK/Saku Sadolini SH 11.02.2018 kell 12:00
ML Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Õismäe SMH 16.02.2018 kell 20:30
ML TTÜ SK - SK LINK/Saku TTÜ SH 17.02.2018 kell 18:00
NL SK LINK/Saku - Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev Kiili SH 17.02.2018 kell 16:00
NL Sparta SS - EMÜ SK Õismäe SMH 18.02.2018 kell 13:00
ML EMÜ SK - SK LINK/Saku EMÜ SH 18.02.2018 kell 18:30
ML EMÜ SK - Sparta team Automaailm EMÜ SH 23.02.2018 kell 20:30
ML Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - TTÜ SK Jõgeva SH 23.02.2018 kell 18:00
ML SK LINK/Saku - EMÜ SK Kiili SH 25.02.2018 kell 16:00
ML TTÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia TTÜ SH 25.02.2018 kell 15:00
ML TTÜ SK - Sparta team Automaailm TTÜ SH 01.03.2018 kell 19:00
ML EMÜ SK - TTÜ SK EMÜ SH 03.03.2018 kell 15:00
NL Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - Sparta SS - 03.03.2018
NL SK LINK/Saku - EMÜ SK - 03.03.2018
NL EMÜ SK - Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev - 04.03.2018
NL Sparta SS - SK LINK/Saku - 04.03.2018
ML SK LINK/Saku - EMÜ SK Kiili SH 04.03.2018 kell 16:00
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |