Uudised » Meistrivõistluste uudised » Üleminekud 25.11.2019 seisuga

 

Mängija

Uus klubi

Endine klubi

Jõustumine

1

Aleksandr Zutsenja

SK Sinimäe

Sparta team Automaailm

17.09.19

2

Lauri Kuktalu

Tahmaküla

Kama2

18.09.19

3

Kristen Kurval

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm

18.09.19

4

Mart Kaska

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm II

18.09.19

5

Olari Tammel

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm II

18.09.19

6

Paul Piik

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm

18.09.19

7

Rasmus Talviste

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm

18.09.19

8

Rein Kruusat

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm

18.09.19

9

Risto Heapost

Tahmaküla

Sparta team Automaailm

18.09.19

10

Tomas Pavelka

Tahmaküla

Jödö

18.09.19

11

Tõnis Vainomäe

Tahmaküla

Eesti Maaülikooli SK

18.09.19

12

Matis Oolup

Tahmaküla

Viskoosa SK

18.09.19

13

Kaspar Kallion

Ääsmäe

Sparta team Automaailm

18.09.19

14

Lotta Peedimaa

SK LINK/Saku

Eesti Maaülikooli SK

19.09.19

15

Piret Puidak

SK LINK/Saku

Eesti Maaülikooli SK

19.09.19

16

Kirsika Aas

SK LINK/Saku

Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev

19.09.19

17

Marleen Arula

SK LINK/Saku

Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev

19.09.19

18

Mary Penter

SK LINK/Saku

Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev

19.09.19

19

Piret Paas

SK LINK/Saku

Kaitseliidu Rapla Malev

19.09.19

20

Karli Säärits

Eesti Maaülikooli SK

Vana Hea Puur

20.09.19

21

Kirke Pollisinski

Eesti Maaülikooli SK

Sparta

20.09.19

22

Ermo Jõgi

Sparta team Automaailm II

Sparta team Automaailm

20.09.19

23

Klas Stefan Holmbom

Valga Välk

Jödö

01.10.19

24

Fred Haga

Viskoosa SK

Jõgeva SK Tähe

04.10.19

25

Aleksander Andrejev

Viskoosa SK

Jõgeva SK Tähe

06.10.19

26

Einar Tiimla

Jödö

Kama2

14.10.19

27

Aljona Glivenko

Sparta

Rapla

18.10.19

28

Kadre Lahtmets

Sparta

EMÜ

18.10.19

29

Karli Säärits

Vana Hea Puur

EMÜ

14.11.19

Teised uudised

Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |