Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
2 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
4 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
5 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
6 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
7 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
8 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
9 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 0 0 0 0
10 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 0 0 0 0
11 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
12 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 0 0 0 0
13 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
14 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
15 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
16 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
17 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 0 0 0 0
18 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
19 Jäneda Andres Luts 0 0 0 0
20 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
21 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
22 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 0 0 0 0
23 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
24 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
25 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 0 0 0 0
26 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 0 0 0 0
27 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 0 0 0 0
28 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 0 0 0 0
29 Jäneda Ats Kukk 0 0 0 0
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 0 0 0 0
31 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
32 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
33 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 0 0 0 0
34 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 0 0 0 0
35 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
36 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
37 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
38 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 0 0 0 0
39 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 0 0 0 0
40 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
41 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 0 0 0 0
42 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
43 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
44 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 0 0 0 0
45 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
46 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
47 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 0 0 0 0
48 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
49 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
50 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
51 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
52 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen* 0 0 0 0
53 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
54 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
55 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 0 0 0 0
57 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
58 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 0 0 0 0
59 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
60 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
61 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 0 0 0 0
62 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
63 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
64 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
66 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 0 0 0 0
68 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
69 KAMA2 Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
70 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
71 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
72 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
73 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
74 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
75 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 0 0 0 0
76 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 0 0 0 0
77 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
78 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
79 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
80 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
81 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
82 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
83 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 0 0 0 0
84 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
85 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 0 0 0 0
86 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 0 0 0 0
87 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 0 0 0 0
88 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
89 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 0 0 0 0
90 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
91 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
92 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
93 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
94 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
95 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
96 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
97 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
98 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
99 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
100 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
101 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
102 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
103 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 0 0 0 0
104 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
105 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
106 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
107 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
108 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
109 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
110 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 0 0 0 0
111 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
112 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
113 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 0 0 0 0
114 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 0 0 0 0
115 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
116 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
117 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 0 0 0 0
118 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
119 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
120 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
121 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
122 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
123 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet 0 0 0 0
124 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
125 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
126 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
127 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
128 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
129 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
130 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
131 Ääsmäe Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
132 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
133 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
134 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
135 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
136 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
137 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
138 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
139 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
140 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 0 0 0 0
141 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
142 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
143 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
144 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 0 0 0 0
145 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
146 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
147 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
148 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
149 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
150 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
151 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
152 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko* D 0 0 0 0
153 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
154 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
155 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
156 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
157 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
158 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
159 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
160 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
161 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
162 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
163 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
164 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 0 0 0 0
165 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 0 0 0 0
166 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
167 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
168 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
169 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
170 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
171 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
172 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
173 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
174 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
175 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 0 0 0 0
176 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
177 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
178 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
179 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
180 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 0 0 0 0
181 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
182 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
183 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
184 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
185 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
186 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
187 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
188 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
189 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
190 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
191 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
192 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
193 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
194 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
195 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
196 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
197 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 0 0 0 0
198 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 0 0 0 0
199 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 0 0 0 0
200 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
201 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
202 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
203 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
204 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
205 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 0 0 0 0
206 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
207 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
208 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
209 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
210 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 0 0 0 0
211 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
212 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
213 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
214 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
215 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
216 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
217 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
218 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 0 0 0 0
219 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
220 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
221 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
222 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
223 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
224 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
225 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
226 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 0 0 0 0
227 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
228 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
229 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
230 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
231 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
232 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
233 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
234 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 0 0 0 0
235 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
236 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
237 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
238 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
239 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
240 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Viimsi KeppViskoosaÄäsmäeKAMA2SinimäeRaplaLeegidSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp5 - 011 - 116-161
Viskoosa SK4 - 58 - 212-732
Ääsmäe5 - 45-433
KAMA24 - 67 - 411-1034
Sinimäe0 - 56 - 46-935
SK Rapla2 - 82-806
TVK Leegid1 - 114 - 75-1807

Esiliiga - B

JänedaBändidosEMÜ IISparta IIValgaLootusSuhePunkteKoht
Jäneda10 - 210-231
Bändidos8 - 18-132
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II0-003
Sparta Team Automaailm II0-004
Valga Välk1 - 81-805
SHK Jõgeva Lootus2 - 102-1006

Esiliiga - A

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp22000016 - 16
Viskoosa SK21010012 - 73
Ääsmäe1100005 - 43
KAMA221010011 - 103
Sinimäe2101006 - 93
SK Rapla1001002 - 80
TVK Leegid2002005 - 180

Esiliiga - B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Jäneda11000010 - 23
Bändidos1100008 - 13
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II0000000 - 00
Sparta Team Automaailm II0000000 - 00
Valga Välk1001001 - 80
SHK Jõgeva Lootus1001002 - 100

Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 2 4 3 7
2 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 2 2 3 5
3 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 2 2 3 5
4 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 2 3 1 4
5 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 1 2 1 3
6 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 1 2 1 3
7 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 1 1 2 3
8 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 2 2 1 3
9 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 2 2 1 3
10 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 2 2 1 3
11 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 2 2 1 3
12 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 1 2 0 2
13 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 1 2 0 2
14 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 1 2 0 2
15 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 2 2 0 2
16 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 2 2 0 2
17 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 2 2 0 2
18 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 2 1 1 2
19 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 2 1 1 2
20 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 2 1 1 2
21 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 2 1 1 2
22 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 2 1 1 2
23 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 2 0 2 2
24 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 2 0 2 2
25 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 1 1 0 1
26 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 1 1 0 1
27 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 1 1 0 1
28 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 1 0 1 1
29 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 1 0 1 1
30 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 1 0 1 1
31 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 1 0 1 1
32 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 1 0 1 1
33 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 1 0 1 1
34 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 2 1 0 1
35 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 2 1 0 1
36 Sinimäe Mark Meema 2 1 0 1
37 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 2 1 0 1
38 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 2 1 0 1
39 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 2 1 0 1
40 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 2 1 0 1
41 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 2 1 0 1
42 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 2 1 0 1
43 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 2 1 0 1
44 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 2 1 0 1
45 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 2 0 1 1
46 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 2 0 1 1
47 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 2 0 1 1
48 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 2 0 1 1
49 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 2 0 1 1
50 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 2 0 1 1
51 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 2 0 1 1
52 Sinimäe Romet Troost 2 0 1 1
53 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
54 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 0 0 0 0
55 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
56 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
57 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen* 0 0 0 0
58 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
59 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
60 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
61 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
62 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
63 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
64 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
65 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
66 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
67 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
69 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
70 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
71 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
72 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
73 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 1 0 0 0
74 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 1 0 0 0
75 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 1 0 0 0
76 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 1 0 0 0
77 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 1 0 0 0
78 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 1 0 0 0
79 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 1 0 0 0
80 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 1 0 0 0
81 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 1 0 0 0
82 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 1 0 0 0
83 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 1 0 0 0
84 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 1 0 0 0
85 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 1 0 0 0
86 KAMA2 Janar Küla 1 0 0 0
87 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 1 0 0 0
88 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 0 0 0
89 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 1 0 0 0
90 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet 1 0 0 0
91 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 1 0 0 0
92 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 1 0 0 0
93 Ääsmäe Martin Einblau 1 0 0 0
94 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 1 0 0 0
95 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 1 0 0 0
96 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 1 0 0 0
97 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 1 0 0 0
98 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 1 0 0 0
99 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 1 0 0 0
100 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 1 0 0 0
101 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 1 0 0 0
102 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 1 0 0 0
103 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 1 0 0 0
104 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 1 0 0 0
105 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 1 0 0 0
106 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 1 0 0 0
107 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 1 0 0 0
108 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 1 0 0 0
109 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 1 0 0 0
110 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 1 0 0 0
111 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 2 0 0 0
112 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 2 0 0 0
113 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 2 0 0 0
114 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 2 0 0 0
115 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 2 0 0 0
116 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 2 0 0 0
117 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 2 0 0 0
118 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 2 0 0 0
119 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 2 0 0 0
120 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 2 0 0 0
121 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 2 0 0 0
122 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 2 0 0 0
123 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 2 0 0 0
124 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 2 0 0 0
125 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 2 0 0 0
126 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 2 0 0 0
127 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 2 0 0 0
128 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 2 0 0 0
129 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 2 0 0 0

Esiliiga - B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 1 3 2 5
2 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 1 3 0 3
3 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 1 2 1 3
4 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 1 2 1 3
5 Bändidos Karel Loik 1 0 3 3
6 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 1 2 0 2
7 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 1 2 0 2
8 Jäneda Andres Luts 1 1 1 2
9 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 1 1 1 2
10 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 1 1 1 2
11 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 1 1 1 2
12 Jäneda Ats Kukk 1 0 2 2
13 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 1 0 2 2
14 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 1 1 0 1
15 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 1 1 0 1
16 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 1 1 0 1
17 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 1 0 1 1
18 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 1 0 1 1
19 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 1 0 1 1
20 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 1 0 1 1
21 Bändidos Raivo Verk 1 0 1 1
22 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
23 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
24 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
25 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
26 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 0 0 0 0
28 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
29 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 0 0 0 0
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 0 0 0 0
31 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 0 0 0 0
32 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
33 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 0 0 0 0
34 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
35 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
36 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
37 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
38 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
39 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
40 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
41 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
42 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
43 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
44 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
45 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 0 0 0 0
46 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
47 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
48 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
49 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 0 0 0 0
50 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
51 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
52 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 0 0 0 0
53 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
54 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
55 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
58 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
59 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko* D 0 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
61 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
62 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
63 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
64 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
65 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
66 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
67 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
68 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
69 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
70 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
71 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
72 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 0 0 0 0
73 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
74 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
75 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
76 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
77 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
78 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
79 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
80 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 0 0 0 0
81 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
82 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
83 Bändidos Allan Tatter 1 0 0 0
84 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 1 0 0 0
85 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 1 0 0 0
86 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 1 0 0 0
87 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 1 0 0 0
88 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 1 0 0 0
89 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 1 0 0 0
90 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 1 0 0 0
91 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 1 0 0 0
92 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 1 0 0 0
93 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 1 0 0 0
94 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 1 0 0 0
95 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 1 0 0 0
96 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 1 0 0 0
97 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 1 0 0 0
98 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 1 0 0 0
99 Bändidos Marek Meleško 1 0 0 0
100 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 1 0 0 0
101 Valga Välk Marek Vända 1 0 0 0
102 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 1 0 0 0
103 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 1 0 0 0
104 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 1 0 0 0
105 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 1 0 0 0
106 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 1 0 0 0
107 Valga Välk Simm Paap 1 0 0 0
108 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 1 0 0 0
109 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 1 0 0 0
110 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 1 0 0 0
111 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 1 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppEeroPajuviidik451010100,0
2. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi45212095,2
3. Viskoosa SKKasparSuits45433990,7
4. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov90494081,6
5. KAMA2SergeiKirillov90392974,4
6. TVK LeegidKaupoKaur70372670,3
7. SK RaplaIndrekLehtmets45261869,2
8. ÄäsmäeIvarAgar4513969,2
9. TVK LeegidToomasJoonas2015853,3

Esiliiga - B

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. BändidosMihhailJakovlev45131292,3
2. JänedaMaximusVorobjov45151386,7
3. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen45342470,6
4. Valga VälkIlmarPüvi45241666,7
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |