U19

Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94   
 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94  
EMÜ SK12-6 (5-1; 3-4; 4-1)  
Jäneda SK Ääsmäe 
 Ääsmäe11-10 (3-1; 5-5; 3-4) 
Ääsmäe17-5 (4-1; 8-2; 5-2)  
Jäneda SK    
 Jäneda SK   
EMÜ SK6-5 (4-1; 2-4; 0-0)   
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94  
Jäneda SK  
EMÜ SK  
5. kohtSK Tallinn United  
6. kohtViskoosa SK  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 2 10 4 14
2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Sven Uue 2 7 7 14
3 Ääsmäe Alex Kark 2 5 7 12
4 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Kaspar Virkus 2 6 3 9
5 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 2 4 5 9
6 Ääsmäe Kaspar Kallion 2 3 3 6
7 EMÜ SK Roland Raja 2 3 3 6
8 Ääsmäe Fred Tammiksalu 2 4 1 5
9 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Mathias Einamann 2 1 4 5
10 EMÜ SK Jaak Kaljula 2 4 0 4
11 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Andreas Õun 2 3 0 3
12 Jäneda SK Andres Luts 2 3 0 3
13 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 2 3 0 3
14 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Keijo Kalm 2 2 1 3
15 Jäneda SK Andres Kalavus 2 1 2 3
16 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Hans Kristjan Nurmik 2 1 2 3
17 Jäneda SK Tõnis Luts 2 1 2 3
18 Ääsmäe Andi Andri Kuum 1 1 1 2
19 Jäneda SK Aigar Lumiste 2 1 1 2
20 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Aleksander Andrejev 2 1 1 2
21 EMÜ SK Joosep Moor 2 1 1 2
22 Jäneda SK Jörgen Vikat 2 1 1 2
23 EMÜ SK Mihkel Vanamb 2 1 1 2
24 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Sander Lehtme 2 1 1 2
25 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 2 0 2 2
26 Ääsmäe Kristjan Mossin 1 1 0 1
27 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 1 1 0 1
28 EMÜ SK Karl-Toomas Sims 2 1 0 1
29 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 2 1 0 1
30 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 2 0 1 1
31 Jäneda SK Indrek Lumiste 2 0 1 1
32 Jäneda SK Kaur Lillevälja 2 0 1 1
33 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 2 0 1 1
34 SK Tallinn United Alan Nurk 0 0 0 0
35 SK Tallinn United Aleksandr Cheloshev 0 0 0 0
36 SK Tallinn United Aleksei Gorbats 0 0 0 0
37 Ääsmäe Alvin-Artur Lehestik 0 0 0 0
38 SK Tallinn United Andrei Polovnikov 0 0 0 0
39 SK Tallinn United Andres Vassiljev 0 0 0 0
40 SK Tallinn United Artjom Troicki 0 0 0 0
41 SK Tallinn United Daniel Rüsse 0 0 0 0
42 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
43 SK Tallinn United Deniss Davõdov 0 0 0 0
44 SK Tallinn United Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
45 SK Tallinn United Dmitri Gorelov 0 0 0 0
46 SK Tallinn United Eduard Revin 0 0 0 0
47 Jäneda SK Eik Kobrand 0 0 0 0
48 EMÜ SK Ekke Jalandi 0 0 0 0
49 EMÜ SK Enrico Ojaperv 0 0 0 0
50 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erki Ant 0 0 0 0
51 EMÜ SK Erki Vellama 0 0 0 0
52 Ääsmäe Erlend Utrop 0 0 0 0
53 Ääsmäe Henri Niinepuu 0 0 0 0
54 Viskoosa SK Jaan Rebel 0 0 0 0
55 Viskoosa SK Jandre Savenkov 0 0 0 0
56 SK Tallinn United Kaarel Krutob 0 0 0 0
57 Viskoosa SK Ken Pähn 0 0 0 0
58 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Lauri-Robert Indus 0 0 0 0
59 Viskoosa SK Marten Liivik 0 0 0 0
60 Ääsmäe Martin Krönkström 0 0 0 0
61 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Meigo Soolepp 0 0 0 0
62 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
63 SK Tallinn United Nikita Tsernikov 0 0 0 0
64 Jäneda SK Nikita Tšernikov 0 0 0 0
65 Viskoosa SK Priidik Valk 0 0 0 0
66 SK Tallinn United Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Rauno Martin Lehestik 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
69 SK Tallinn United Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
70 Jäneda SK Risto Kruusmann 0 0 0 0
71 SK Tallinn United Robert Arrak 0 0 0 0
72 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
73 Viskoosa SK Roomet Ruus 0 0 0 0
74 SK Tallinn United Sergei Popov (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
75 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
76 EMÜ SK Tõnis Korts 0 0 0 0
77 Viskoosa SK Ulvar Suve 0 0 0 0
78 SK Tallinn United Viktor Masljonov 0 0 0 0
79 Ääsmäe Ergo Saar 1 0 0 0
80 Jäneda SK Jan-Are Nursi 1 0 0 0
81 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 1 0 0 0
82 Ääsmäe Rauno Erm 1 0 0 0
83 EMÜ SK Roberts Romanovs 1 0 0 0
84 EMÜ SK Santeri Sapp 1 0 0 0
85 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 1 0 0 0
86 EMÜ SK Taivo Pungas 1 0 0 0
87 Ääsmäe Ainar Pent 2 0 0 0
88 Ääsmäe Andre Sammelselg 2 0 0 0
89 Jäneda SK Anton Netšajev 2 0 0 0
90 Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 2 0 0 0
91 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erik Vadi 2 0 0 0
92 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erki Teder 2 0 0 0
93 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 2 0 0 0
94 Jäneda SK Henrik Kurganov 2 0 0 0
95 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 2 0 0 0
96 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 2 0 0 0
97 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusma 2 0 0 0
98 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Karl-Sander Poll 2 0 0 0
99 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Kevin Tamm 2 0 0 0
100 Jäneda SK Sander Soomägi 2 0 0 0
101 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa109614777,1
2. Jäneda SKAntonNetšajev120826073,2
3. ÄäsmäeDan MarkkusPajula120554072,7
4. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94KevinTamm120584170,7
5. EMÜ SKRobertsRomanovs116233,3

U19

Tähe 94JänedaEMÜÄäsmäeViskoosaTallinn UnitedSuhePunkteKoht
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 943 - 16 - 38 - 311 - 314 - 342-13151
Jäneda SK1 - 37 - 012 - 54 - 38 - 332-14122
EMÜ SK3 - 60 - 74 - 68 - 57 - 222-2663
Ääsmäe3 - 85 - 126 - 48 - 98 - 630-3964
Viskoosa SK3 - 113 - 45 - 89 - 89 - 1029-4135
SK Tallinn United3 - 143 - 82 - 76 - 810 - 924-4636

U19

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 9455000042 - 1315
Jäneda SK54010032 - 1412
EMÜ SK52030022 - 266
Ääsmäe52030030 - 396
Viskoosa SK51040029 - 413
SK Tallinn United51040024 - 463

U19

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jäneda SK Andres Luts 5 12 5 17
2 Viskoosa SK Ken Pähn 5 10 6 16
3 SK Tallinn United Dmitri Burdin 5 12 3 15
4 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 5 9 6 15
5 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Sven Uue 5 8 7 15
6 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 5 7 8 15
7 Jäneda SK Andres Kalavus 5 9 4 13
8 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 3 7 4 11
9 Ääsmäe Alex Kark 5 6 5 11
10 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Kaspar Virkus 5 6 5 11
11 Ääsmäe Kaspar Kallion 3 5 4 9
12 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Aleksander Andrejev 5 7 2 9
13 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Hans Kristjan Nurmik 5 7 2 9
14 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Mathias Einamann 5 5 4 9
15 EMÜ SK Roland Raja 5 3 6 9
16 SK Tallinn United Deniss Davõdov 5 2 7 9
17 Jäneda SK Tõnis Luts 5 3 4 7
18 EMÜ SK Jaak Kaljula 5 6 0 6
19 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 5 6 0 6
20 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 5 4 2 6
21 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Sander Lehtme 5 2 4 6
22 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 3 3 2 5
23 SK Tallinn United Rauno Ollemaa 3 2 3 5
24 SK Tallinn United Andres Vassiljev 5 4 1 5
25 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erki Teder 5 4 1 5
26 Viskoosa SK Marten Liivik 5 3 2 5
27 EMÜ SK Santeri Sapp 5 3 2 5
28 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Andreas Õun 5 2 3 5
29 EMÜ SK Joosep Moor 5 1 4 5
30 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 5 2 2 4
31 Ääsmäe Kristjan Mossin 5 2 2 4
32 Jäneda SK Henrik Kurganov 5 0 4 4
33 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 3 2 1 3
34 Ääsmäe Rauno Erm 4 1 2 3
35 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erik Vadi 5 0 3 3
36 Jäneda SK Aigar Lumiste 1 1 1 2
37 Jäneda SK Jan-Are Nursi 4 2 0 2
38 SK Tallinn United Andrei Polovnikov 4 1 1 2
39 Jäneda SK Indrek Lumiste 4 0 2 2
40 Ääsmäe Andi Andri Kuum 5 2 0 2
41 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Keijo Kalm 5 1 1 2
42 Viskoosa SK Roomet Ruus 5 1 1 2
43 Jäneda SK Anton Netšajev 5 0 2 2
44 Viskoosa SK Ulvar Suve 5 0 2 2
45 EMÜ SK Erki Vellama 2 1 0 1
46 EMÜ SK Ekke Jalandi 2 0 1 1
47 SK Tallinn United Alan Nurk 3 1 0 1
48 Ääsmäe Andre Sammelselg 3 0 1 1
49 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Lauri-Robert Indus 3 0 1 1
50 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 3 0 1 1
51 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 5 1 0 1
52 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 5 1 0 1
53 SK Tallinn United Viktor Masljonov 5 1 0 1
54 SK Tallinn United Eduard Revin 5 0 1 1
55 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 5 0 1 1
56 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Kevin Tamm 5 0 1 1
57 SK Tallinn United Daniel Rüsse 0 0 0 0
58 Jäneda SK Eik Kobrand 0 0 0 0
59 EMÜ SK Enrico Ojaperv 0 0 0 0
60 Ääsmäe Erlend Utrop 0 0 0 0
61 Jäneda SK Jörgen Vikat 0 0 0 0
62 SK Tallinn United Kaarel Krutob 0 0 0 0
63 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Karl-Sander Poll 0 0 0 0
64 Ääsmäe Martin Krönkström 0 0 0 0
65 Jäneda SK Nikita Tšernikov 0 0 0 0
66 Ääsmäe Rauno Martin Lehestik 0 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
68 Jäneda SK Risto Kruusmann 0 0 0 0
69 EMÜ SK Taivo Pungas 0 0 0 0
70 Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 1 0 0 0
71 Ääsmäe Fred Tammiksalu 1 0 0 0
72 Viskoosa SK Jandre Savenkov 1 0 0 0
73 SK Tallinn United Aleksandr Cheloshev 2 0 0 0
74 SK Tallinn United Aleksei Gorbats 2 0 0 0
75 SK Tallinn United Artjom Troicki 2 0 0 0
76 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 2 0 0 0
77 SK Tallinn United Robert Arrak 2 0 0 0
78 SK Tallinn United Sergei Popov (Duubel) 2 0 0 0
79 SK Tallinn United Dmitri Gorelov 3 0 0 0
80 Viskoosa SK Jaan Rebel 3 0 0 0
81 EMÜ SK Karl-Toomas Sims 3 0 0 0
82 Jäneda SK Kaur Lillevälja 3 0 0 0
83 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Meigo Soolepp 3 0 0 0
84 SK Tallinn United Rasmus Ollemaa 3 0 0 0
85 EMÜ SK Roberts Romanovs 3 0 0 0
86 Ääsmäe Ainar Pent 4 0 0 0
87 Ääsmäe Alvin-Artur Lehestik 4 0 0 0
88 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erki Ant 4 0 0 0
89 EMÜ SK Mihkel Vanamb 4 0 0 0
90 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 4 0 0 0
91 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 5 0 0 0
92 Ääsmäe Ergo Saar 5 0 0 0
93 Ääsmäe Henri Niinepuu 5 0 0 0
94 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusma 5 0 0 0
95 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 5 0 0 0
96 SK Tallinn United Nikita Tsernikov 5 0 0 0
97 Viskoosa SK Priidik Valk 5 0 0 0
98 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 5 0 0 0
99 Jäneda SK Sander Soomägi 5 0 0 0
100 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 5 0 0 0
101 EMÜ SK Tõnis Korts 5 0 0 0

U19

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jäneda SKAntonNetšajev22511910588,2
2. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94KevinTamm225806783,8
3. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa1561008383,0
4. ÄäsmäeDan MarkkusPajula33161275,0
5. EMÜ SKRobertsRomanovs69332472,7
6. Viskoosa SKPriidikValk22514410371,5
7. SK Tallinn UnitedNikitaTsernikov22515410870,1
8. ÄäsmäeErgoSaar192956063,2

U19 - karikavõistlused

Tähe 94JänedaEMÜSuhePunkteKoht
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 946 - 19 - 415-561
Jäneda SK1 - 64 - 25-832
EMÜ SK4 - 92 - 46-1303

 

U19

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Sven Uue 2 6 2 8
2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Mathias Einamann 2 2 4 6
3 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Hans Kristjan Nurmik 2 2 2 4
4 Jäneda SK Andres Luts 2 1 3 4
5 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 2 2 1 3
6 Jäneda SK Andres Kalavus 2 2 0 2
7 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Kaspar Virkus 2 2 0 2
8 EMÜ SK Taivo Pungas 2 2 0 2
9 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 2 2 0 2
10 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Aleksander Andrejev 2 1 1 2
11 EMÜ SK Jaak Kaljula 2 1 1 2
12 EMÜ SK Roland Raja 2 1 1 2
13 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Sander Lehtme 2 1 1 2
14 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 2 0 2 2
15 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Andreas Õun 2 1 0 1
16 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erik Vadi 2 0 1 1
17 Jäneda SK Aigar Lumiste 0 0 0 0
18 Jäneda SK Eik Kobrand 0 0 0 0
19 EMÜ SK Ekke Jalandi 0 0 0 0
20 EMÜ SK Enrico Ojaperv 0 0 0 0
21 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erki Ant 0 0 0 0
22 EMÜ SK Erki Vellama 0 0 0 0
23 Jäneda SK Henrik Kurganov 0 0 0 0
24 Jäneda SK Jan-Are Nursi 0 0 0 0
25 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
26 Jäneda SK Jörgen Vikat 0 0 0 0
27 Jäneda SK Kaur Lillevälja 0 0 0 0
28 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Lauri-Robert Indus 0 0 0 0
29 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Meigo Soolepp 0 0 0 0
30 Jäneda SK Nikita Tšernikov 0 0 0 0
31 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 0 0 0 0
32 Jäneda SK Risto Kruusmann 0 0 0 0
33 EMÜ SK Roberts Romanovs 0 0 0 0
34 Jäneda SK Sander Soomägi 0 0 0 0
35 EMÜ SK Santeri Sapp 0 0 0 0
36 EMÜ SK Tõnis Korts 0 0 0 0
37 Jäneda SK Anton Netšajev 2 0 0 0
38 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 2 0 0 0
39 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Erki Teder 2 0 0 0
40 Jäneda SK Indrek Lumiste 2 0 0 0
41 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 2 0 0 0
42 EMÜ SK Joosep Moor 2 0 0 0
43 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusma 2 0 0 0
44 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Karl-Sander Poll 2 0 0 0
45 EMÜ SK Karl-Toomas Sims 2 0 0 0
46 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Keijo Kalm 2 0 0 0
47 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94 Kevin Tamm 2 0 0 0
48 EMÜ SK Mihkel Vanamb 2 0 0 0
49 Jäneda SK Tõnis Luts 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jäneda SKAntonNetšajev90383079,0
2. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 94KevinTamm90181372,2
3. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa90412868,3
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |