U17

    
 EMÜ SK  
   
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 
 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 955-1 
Ääsmäe14-4  
SK Saku Fortuna  Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95
 Sparta Spordiselts 9-3
Sparta Spordiselts5-0  
  Jäneda SK 
 Jäneda SK8-2 
   
 EMÜ SK   
3-4. koht Sparta Spordiselts  
 Sparta Spordiselts4-3  
1. kohtJõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95  
2. kohtJäneda SK  
3. kohtSparta Spordiselts  
4. kohtEMÜ SK  
5. kohtSK Saku Fortuna  
6. kohtÄäsmäe  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Ken Pähn 3 10 2 12
2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Sven Uue 3 5 5 10
3 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Aleksander Andrejev 3 3 4 7
4 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 2 5 1 6
5 Sparta Spordiselts Dmitri Burdin 3 4 2 6
6 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Tarvo Kivisilla 3 1 4 5
7 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 2 2 2 4
8 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Mathias Einamann 3 1 3 4
9 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Hans Kristjan Nurmik 3 2 1 3
10 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Sander Lehtme 3 1 2 3
11 Ääsmäe Ragnar-Markkus Kuljus 1 2 0 2
12 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 1 2 0 2
13 Jäneda SK Andres Luts 2 1 1 2
14 Jäneda SK Indrek Lumiste 2 1 1 2
15 EMÜ SK Roland Raja 2 1 1 2
16 Jäneda SK Jan-Are Nursi 2 0 2 2
17 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Karl-Sander Poll 3 2 0 2
18 Sparta Spordiselts Andrei Polovnikov 3 1 1 2
19 Ääsmäe Ainar Pent 1 0 1 1
20 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 1 0 1 1
21 Jäneda SK Aigar Lumiste 2 1 0 1
22 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 2 1 0 1
23 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 2 1 0 1
24 EMÜ SK Madis Pokk 2 1 0 1
25 Jäneda SK Tõnis Luts 2 1 0 1
26 Jäneda SK Andres Kalavus 2 0 1 1
27 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 2 0 1 1
28 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 2 0 1 1
29 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erki Teder 3 1 0 1
30 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Joosep Moor 3 1 0 1
31 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Lauri-Robert Indus 3 1 0 1
32 Sparta Spordiselts Morten Talviste 3 1 0 1
33 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erki Ant 3 0 1 1
34 Sparta Spordiselts Ermo Jõgi 3 0 1 1
35 Sparta Spordiselts Kaarel Krutob 3 0 1 1
36 SK Saku Fortuna Aigar Laane 0 0 0 0
37 SK Saku Fortuna Cris Koppel 0 0 0 0
38 Ääsmäe Eerik Kodasma 0 0 0 0
39 Jäneda SK Eik Kobrand 0 0 0 0
40 SK Saku Fortuna Erik Mumm 0 0 0 0
41 Jäneda SK Henrik Kurganov 0 0 0 0
42 Jäneda SK Illimar Hein 0 0 0 0
43 Ääsmäe Karel Kadarik 0 0 0 0
44 Ääsmäe Karl Joann Jürimaa 0 0 0 0
45 SK Saku Fortuna Ken Kruuser 0 0 0 0
46 SK Saku Fortuna Kristjan Mossin 0 0 0 0
47 EMÜ SK Mairo Mälk 0 0 0 0
48 SK Saku Fortuna Marko Varrand 0 0 0 0
49 SK Saku Fortuna Rainer Nõmmiko 0 0 0 0
50 SK Saku Fortuna Rauno Erm 0 0 0 0
51 EMÜ SK Santeri Sapp 0 0 0 0
52 EMÜ SK Simon Mahla 0 0 0 0
53 SK Saku Fortuna Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
54 SK Saku Fortuna Valdo Taevere 0 0 0 0
55 Jäneda SK Veli Kask 0 0 0 0
56 Sparta Spordiselts Andre Sammelselg 1 0 0 0
57 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Andreas Õun 1 0 0 0
58 Sparta Spordiselts Anton Terestsenko 1 0 0 0
59 Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 1 0 0 0
60 Sparta Spordiselts Egert Unga 1 0 0 0
61 Ääsmäe Henri Niinepuu 1 0 0 0
62 Sparta Spordiselts Kristian Raus 1 0 0 0
63 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 1 0 0 0
64 Sparta Spordiselts Otto Keerberg 1 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 1 0 0 0
66 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 1 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Siim-Edvard Sinimeri 1 0 0 0
68 Sparta Spordiselts Sten Ritson 1 0 0 0
69 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 1 0 0 0
70 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 2 0 0 0
71 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 2 0 0 0
72 EMÜ SK Jaak Kaljula 2 0 0 0
73 EMÜ SK Jakob Gill 2 0 0 0
74 Jäneda SK Jörgen Vikat 2 0 0 0
75 EMÜ SK Karl-Toomas Sims 2 0 0 0
76 Jäneda SK Kaur Lillevälja 2 0 0 0
77 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Raigo Hõim 2 0 0 0
78 Jäneda SK Risto Kruusmann 2 0 0 0
79 EMÜ SK Roberts Romanovs 2 0 0 0
80 Sparta Spordiselts Aarto Pihlapuu 3 0 0 0
81 Sparta Spordiselts Andrus Kato 3 0 0 0
82 Sparta Spordiselts Anton Netsajev 3 0 0 0
83 Sparta Spordiselts Daniel Rüsse 3 0 0 0
84 Sparta Spordiselts Edvin Tuvik 3 0 0 0
85 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erik Vadi 3 0 0 0
86 Sparta Spordiselts Gerdo Unga 3 0 0 0
87 Sparta Spordiselts Kert Kriiva 3 0 0 0
88 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Kevin Tamm 3 0 0 0
89 Sparta Spordiselts Kristen Kurval 3 0 0 0
90 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Rando Rätsep 3 0 0 0
91 Sparta Spordiselts Renek-Ken Külvi 3 0 0 0
92 Sparta Spordiselts Tony Brük 3 0 0 0
93 Sparta Spordiselts Vjatseslav Ussoltsev 3 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95KevinTamm135423481,0
2. EMÜ SKFredHaga90423378,6
3. Sparta SpordiseltsAntonNetšajev90514078,4
4. Jäneda SKRistoKruusmann90473676,6
5. ÄäsmäeDan MarkkusPajula45372362,2

U17

JänedaEMÜTähe 95SakuSpartaÄäsmäeSuhePunkteKoht
Jäneda SK6 - 44 - 315 - 35 - 711 - 841-25121
EMÜ SK4 - 67 - 68 - 45 - 48 - 432-24122
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 953 - 46 - 79 - 59 - 413 - 140-2193
SK Saku Fortuna3 - 154 - 85 - 96 - 212 - 230-3664
Sparta Spordiselts7 - 54 - 54 - 92 - 64 - 321-2865
Ääsmäe8 - 114 - 81 - 132 - 123 - 418-4806

U17

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Jäneda SK54010041 - 2512
EMÜ SK54010032 - 2412
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 9553020040 - 219
SK Saku Fortuna52030030 - 366
Sparta Spordiselts52030021 - 286
Ääsmäe50050018 - 480

U17

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jäneda SK Andres Luts 5 12 11 23
2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Sven Uue 5 11 6 17
3 Sparta Spordiselts Dmitri Burdin 5 14 1 15
4 EMÜ SK Santeri Sapp 5 10 5 15
5 SK Saku Fortuna Kristjan Mossin 5 8 6 14
6 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Aleksander Andrejev 5 8 5 13
7 SK Saku Fortuna Rauno Erm 5 12 0 12
8 EMÜ SK Roland Raja 5 8 2 10
9 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 5 8 1 9
10 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 5 7 2 9
11 Jäneda SK Tõnis Luts 5 4 4 8
12 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Karl-Sander Poll 3 5 2 7
13 Jäneda SK Indrek Lumiste 5 5 2 7
14 EMÜ SK Jakob Gill 5 5 2 7
15 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Sander Lehtme 5 3 4 7
16 Jäneda SK Jan-Are Nursi 5 5 1 6
17 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Tarvo Kivisilla 5 3 3 6
18 EMÜ SK Jaak Kaljula 5 2 4 6
19 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 5 2 4 6
20 Ääsmäe Ragnar-Markkus Kuljus 4 5 0 5
21 Jäneda SK Aigar Lumiste 4 3 2 5
22 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 4 1 4 5
23 Jäneda SK Andres Kalavus 5 3 2 5
24 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Joosep Moor 5 3 2 5
25 EMÜ SK Simon Mahla 5 3 2 5
26 SK Saku Fortuna Aigar Laane 5 2 3 5
27 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Ken Pähn 1 3 1 4
28 SK Saku Fortuna Taavi Rand 3 3 1 4
29 Sparta Spordiselts Edvin Tuvik 3 2 2 4
30 EMÜ SK Karl-Toomas Sims 4 2 2 4
31 Jäneda SK Kaur Lillevälja 5 2 2 4
32 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 5 1 3 4
33 SK Saku Fortuna Rainer Nõmmiko 5 0 4 4
34 Sparta Spordiselts Ermo Jõgi 2 1 2 3
35 Sparta Spordiselts Vjatseslav Ussoltsev 2 1 2 3
36 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Andreas Õun 3 0 3 3
37 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Mathias Einamann 3 0 3 3
38 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erki Teder 5 3 0 3
39 Sparta Spordiselts Morten Talviste 5 3 0 3
40 SK Saku Fortuna Valdo Taevere 5 2 1 3
41 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Hans Kristjan Nurmik 5 1 2 3
42 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 5 1 2 3
43 Sparta Spordiselts Andrei Polovnikov 3 0 2 2
44 SK Saku Fortuna Cris Koppel 5 1 1 2
45 SK Saku Fortuna Marko Varrand 5 1 1 2
46 Ääsmäe Siim-Edvard Sinimeri 5 1 1 2
47 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 5 0 2 2
48 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erik Vadi 5 0 2 2
49 Sparta Spordiselts Kaarel Krutob 2 0 1 1
50 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Rando Rätsep 2 0 1 1
51 Ääsmäe Karl Joann Jürimaa 3 0 1 1
52 Jäneda SK Illimar Hein 4 0 1 1
53 Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 5 0 1 1
54 Ääsmäe Henri Niinepuu 5 0 1 1
55 EMÜ SK Madis Pokk 5 0 1 1
56 Sparta Spordiselts Andrus Kato 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta Spordiselts Anton Terestsenko 0 0 0 0
58 Sparta Spordiselts Egert Unga 0 0 0 0
59 SK Saku Fortuna Ken Kruuser 0 0 0 0
60 Sparta Spordiselts Kristen Kurval 0 0 0 0
61 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Lauri-Robert Indus 0 0 0 0
62 EMÜ SK Mairo Mälk 0 0 0 0
63 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Raigo Hõim 0 0 0 0
64 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 0 0 0 0
65 Sparta Spordiselts Sten Ritson 0 0 0 0
66 Sparta Spordiselts Andre Sammelselg 2 0 0 0
67 Jäneda SK Eik Kobrand 2 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Karel Kadarik 2 0 0 0
69 Sparta Spordiselts Kristian Raus 2 0 0 0
70 Sparta Spordiselts Otto Keerberg 2 0 0 0
71 EMÜ SK Roberts Romanovs 2 0 0 0
72 Jäneda SK Veli Kask 2 0 0 0
73 Sparta Spordiselts Aarto Pihlapuu 3 0 0 0
74 Sparta Spordiselts Daniel Rüsse 3 0 0 0
75 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erki Ant 3 0 0 0
76 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 3 0 0 0
77 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 3 0 0 0
78 Jäneda SK Henrik Kurganov 4 0 0 0
79 Jäneda SK Jörgen Vikat 4 0 0 0
80 Sparta Spordiselts Kert Kriiva 4 0 0 0
81 Ääsmäe Ainar Pent 5 0 0 0
82 Sparta Spordiselts Anton Netsajev 5 0 0 0
83 Ääsmäe Eerik Kodasma 5 0 0 0
84 SK Saku Fortuna Erik Mumm 5 0 0 0
85 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 5 0 0 0
86 Sparta Spordiselts Gerdo Unga 5 0 0 0
87 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 5 0 0 0
88 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 5 0 0 0
89 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Kevin Tamm 5 0 0 0
90 Sparta Spordiselts Renek-Ken Külvi 5 0 0 0
91 Jäneda SK Risto Kruusmann 5 0 0 0
92 Sparta Spordiselts Tony Brük 5 0 0 0
93 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 5 0 0 0

U17

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta SpordiseltsAntonNetšajev22516513783,0
2. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95KevinTamm221997878,8
3. EMÜ SKFredHaga2181027977,5
4. Jäneda SKRistoKruusmann2051027977,5
5. SK Saku FortunaErikMumm22014410875,0
6. Jäneda SKVeliKask158675,0
7. ÄäsmäeEerikKodasma131997070,7
8. ÄäsmäeKarl JoannJürimaa90634469,8
9. EMÜ SKRobertsRomanovs73266,7

U17 - karikavõistlused

Tähe 95JänedaEMÜSuhePunkteKoht
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 9511 - 38 - 219-561
Jäneda SK3 - 119 - 212-1332
EMÜ SK2 - 82 - 94-1703

 

U17

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Sven Uue 2 4 5 9
2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Hans Kristjan Nurmik 2 5 1 6
3 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 2 4 0 4
4 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Ken Pähn 2 3 1 4
5 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 2 2 2 4
6 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Andreas Õun 2 2 1 3
7 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Karl-Sander Poll 2 2 1 3
8 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Mathias Einamann 2 2 1 3
9 Jäneda SK Andres Luts 2 1 2 3
10 Jäneda SK Aigar Lumiste 2 2 0 2
11 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Aleksander Andrejev 2 1 1 2
12 EMÜ SK Jaak Kaljula 2 1 1 2
13 Jäneda SK Kaur Lillevälja 2 1 1 2
14 Jäneda SK Tõnis Luts 2 1 1 2
15 Jäneda SK Andres Kalavus 2 0 2 2
16 EMÜ SK Jakob Gill 2 0 2 2
17 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Sander Lehtme 2 0 2 2
18 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Tarvo Kivisilla 2 0 2 2
19 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 2 1 0 1
20 Jäneda SK Jörgen Vikat 2 1 0 1
21 EMÜ SK Karl-Toomas Sims 2 1 0 1
22 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erki Teder 2 0 1 1
23 Jäneda SK Henrik Kurganov 2 0 1 1
24 Jäneda SK Illimar Hein 2 0 1 1
25 EMÜ SK Simon Mahla 2 0 1 1
26 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 0 0 0 0
27 Jäneda SK Jan-Are Nursi 0 0 0 0
28 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Joosep Moor 0 0 0 0
29 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Lauri-Robert Indus 0 0 0 0
30 EMÜ SK Madis Pokk 0 0 0 0
31 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Rando Rätsep 0 0 0 0
32 EMÜ SK Roland Raja 0 0 0 0
33 Jäneda SK Veli Kask 0 0 0 0
34 EMÜ SK Mairo Mälk 1 0 0 0
35 Jäneda SK Eik Kobrand 2 0 0 0
36 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erik Vadi 2 0 0 0
37 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Erki Ant 2 0 0 0
38 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 2 0 0 0
39 Jäneda SK Indrek Lumiste 2 0 0 0
40 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 2 0 0 0
41 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 2 0 0 0
42 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Kevin Tamm 2 0 0 0
43 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 Raigo Hõim 2 0 0 0
44 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 2 0 0 0
45 Jäneda SK Risto Kruusmann 2 0 0 0
46 EMÜ SK Roberts Romanovs 2 0 0 0
47 EMÜ SK Santeri Sapp 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95KevinTamm90302583,3
2. EMÜ SKRobertsRomanovs67362672,2
3. Jäneda SKRistoKruusmann73271970,4
4. EMÜ SKFredHaga23211466,7
5. Jäneda SKEikKobrand328337,5
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |